| Hero | Matches | Win % | KDA | GPM | XPM | Last Hits | Denies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 80.00% | 2.71 | 319 | 318 | 34 | 4 | |
4 | 75.00% | 4.84 | 672 | 677 | 389 | 23 | |
3 | 33.33% | 2.16 | 332 | 350 | 16 | 3 | |
3 | 0.00% | 2.08 | 506 | 581 | 174 | 10 | |
3 | 0.00% | 1.39 | 434 | 436 | 209 | 9 | |
2 | 100.00% | 6.13 | 693 | 678 | 253 | 26 | |
2 | 50.00% | 9.75 | 292 | 295 | 25 | 5 | |
2 | 50.00% | 1.79 | 262 | 313 | 34 | 5 | |
2 | 50.00% | 1.13 | 399 | 361 | 114 | 4 | |
2 | 100.00% | 4.37 | 410 | 444 | 15 | 4 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.13 | 592 | 657 | 179 | 27 | |
1 | 100.00% | 2.29 | 460 | 481 | 176 | 15 | |
1 | 100.00% | 0.67 | 288 | 256 | 38 | 11 | |
1 | 100.00% | 15.00 | 763 | 768 | 191 | 20 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.71 | 360 | 456 | 58 | 10 | |
1 | 0.00% | 2.22 | 401 | 438 | 127 | 17 | |
1 | 0.00% | 0.40 | 512 | 380 | 86 | 2 | |
1 | 100.00% | 2.63 | 377 | 389 | 1 | 4 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.40 | 274 | 314 | 51 | 1 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.38 | 609 | 621 | 339 | 30 | |
1 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 447 | 347 | 109 | 10 | |
1 | 0.00% | 0.63 | 426 | 440 | 220 | 18 | |
1 | 0.00% | 5.20 | 586 | 766 | 129 | 19 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.09 | 334 | 289 | 28 | 3 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.83 | 413 | 343 | 24 | 1 | |
1 | 0.00% | 0.47 | 251 | 217 | 15 | 4 | |
1 | 100.00% | 2.75 | 363 | 319 | 14 | 6 | |
1 | 100.00% | 12.00 | 314 | 257 | 15 | 8 | |
1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 537 | 479 | 101 | 12 | |
1 | 100.00% | 1.17 | 338 | 388 | 109 | 1 | |
1 | 100.00% | 9.00 | 421 | 403 | 15 | 4 | |
1 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 582 | 787 | 176 | 10 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.67 | 350 | 327 | 37 | 24 | |
1 | 0.00% | 2.67 | 292 | 310 | 22 | 6 | |
1 | 100.00% | 7.00 | 707 | 708 | 120 | 37 | |
1 | 100.00% | 1.73 | 342 | 279 | 23 | 1 |



