| Hero | Matches | Win % | KDA | GPM | XPM | Last Hits | Denies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 61.54% | 4.85 | 522 | 522 | 182 | 10 | |
32 | 53.13% | 5.66 | 442 | 457 | 139 | 15 | |
19 | 63.16% | 5.49 | 614 | 581 | 280 | 16 | |
13 | 53.85% | 3.38 | 456 | 457 | 134 | 11 | |
13 | 61.54% | 2.93 | 364 | 326 | 37 | 3 | |
6 | 50.00% | 4.52 | 612 | 626 | 259 | 12 | |
6 | 50.00% | 7.32 | 510 | 500 | 194 | 18 | |
5 | 60.00% | 3.48 | 467 | 412 | 120 | 6 | |
4 | 75.00% | 4.66 | 422 | 289 | 70 | 10 | |
4 | 0.00% | 2.31 | 492 | 564 | 280 | 6 | |
3 | 100.00% | 4.65 | 530 | 519 | 276 | 8 | |
3 | 66.67% | 2.88 | 573 | 595 | 344 | 10 | |
3 | 33.33% | 4.42 | 530 | 442 | 279 | 1 | |
3 | 100.00% | 2.15 | 462 | 417 | 132 | 17 | |
3 | 100.00% | 4.72 | 624 | 643 | 259 | 14 | |
2 | 100.00% | 6.07 | 562 | 407 | 223 | 8 | |
2 | 100.00% | 2.42 | 543 | 386 | 124 | 20 | |
2 | 50.00% | 2.25 | 444 | 426 | 153 | 15 | |
2 | 50.00% | 2.31 | 492 | 401 | 164 | 11 | |
2 | 50.00% | 9.75 | 554 | 460 | 171 | 6 | |
2 | 0.00% | 0.65 | 240 | 241 | 82 | 10 | |
2 | 100.00% | 13.33 | 743 | 821 | 178 | 7 | |
2 | 50.00% | 6.71 | 526 | 442 | 177 | 6 | |
2 | 50.00% | 2.50 | 316 | 303 | 33 | 3 | |
1 | 100.00% | 2.56 | 477 | 588 | 252 | 10 | |
1 | 0.00% | 0.45 | 177 | 168 | 11 | 2 | |
1 | 0.00% | 3.50 | 395 | 397 | 206 | 9 | |
1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 410 | 306 | 65 | 7 | |
1 | 100.00% | 21.00 | 713 | 528 | 120 | 9 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.10 | 390 | 441 | 77 | 9 | |
1 | 0.00% | 0.63 | 236 | 217 | 48 | 1 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.71 | 411 | 429 | 100 | 3 | |
1 | 0.00% | 0.33 | 125 | 100 | 9 | 1 | |
1 | 100.00% | 1.60 | 407 | 293 | 104 | 10 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.71 | 364 | 297 | 115 | 3 |



