| Hero | Matches | Win % | KDA | GPM | XPM | Last Hits | Denies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 50.00% | 5.03 | 504 | 544 | 160 | 9 | |
3 | 66.67% | 11.28 | 437 | 439 | 110 | 4 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.33 | 376 | 425 | 200 | 10 | |
1 | 100.00% | 1.67 | 514 | 533 | 170 | 12 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.20 | 508 | 496 | 114 | 9 | |
1 | 100.00% | 7.50 | 656 | 758 | 184 | 28 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 314 | 386 | 71 | 11 |

| Hero | Matches | Win % | KDA | GPM | XPM | Last Hits | Denies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 50.00% | 5.03 | 504 | 544 | 160 | 9 | |
3 | 66.67% | 11.28 | 437 | 439 | 110 | 4 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.33 | 376 | 425 | 200 | 10 | |
1 | 100.00% | 1.67 | 514 | 533 | 170 | 12 | |
1 | 100.00% | 3.20 | 508 | 496 | 114 | 9 | |
1 | 100.00% | 7.50 | 656 | 758 | 184 | 28 | |
1 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 314 | 386 | 71 | 11 |